wood SMOKE TUNA SAKU

SD+grilled+saku5378+1-1.jpg
 

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION:
Sashimi Saku Tuna Block- Light Smoked

PRODUCT FORM:
Frozen

SCIENTIFIC NAME:
Thunnus albacares

COMMON NAME:
Yellowfin Tuna

SIZE:
200-400 g

STANDARD PACKING:
5 kg master case
Individual Vacuum Pack 

CUSTOM PACKING: (Available upon request)
Private Labeling 
Bag Programs