wood SMOKE sashimi TUNA steaks

tuna+steak+FC.jpg
 

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION:
Sashimi Tuna Steaks- Light Smoke

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION:
Frozen

SCIENTIFIC NAME:
Thunnus albacares

COMMON NAME:
Yellowfin Tuna

SIZE:
75-150 g and 150-200 g

STANDARD PACKING:
5 kg master case
Individual Vacuum Pack

CUSTOM PACKING: (Available upon request)
Private Labeling 
Bag Programs