sashimi SMOKED TUNA loins

tuna loin 1.jpg
 

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION:
Sashimi Tuna Loins- Light Smoke

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION:
Frozen

SCIENTIFIC NAME:
Thunnus albacares

COMMON NAME:
Yellowfin Tuna

SIZE:
2-4 kg

STANDARD PACKING:
10 kg master case
Individual Vacuum Pack

CUSTOM PACKING: (Available upon request)
Private Labeling 
Bag Programs

 
bagel.jpg

LOIN IS EXCELLENT SLICED AND EATEN AS SASHIMI OR WITH A BAGEL!