GOURMET SMOKED TUNA LOINS

tuna loin 1.jpg
 

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION:
GOURMET SMOKED TUNA LOINS

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION:
Frozen

SCIENTIFIC NAME:
Thunnus albacares

COMMON NAME:
Yellowfin Tuna

SIZE:
0.5-1 KG, 1-2 KG

STANDARD PACKING:
5 kg master case
Individual Vacuum Pack

CUSTOM PACKING: (Available upon request)
Private Labeling 
Bag Programs

 
sashimi.png

LOIN IS EXCELLENT SLICED AND EATEN IN A SASHIMI SALAD!