classic SMOKED TUNA loins

tuna loin 1.jpg
 

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION:
Classic Smoked Tuna Slices

PRODUCT FORM:
Frozen
Slices

SCIENTIFIC NAME:
Thunnus albacares

COMMON NAME:
Yellowfin Tuna

SIZE:
100 g Trays 

STANDARD PACKING:
3 kg master case

CUSTOM PACKING: (Available upon request)
Private Labeling 
Bag Programs