Product Description:
Tasteless Wood Smoke Snapper Fillets

Product form:
Frozen
Skin-on
Natural Cut, Single Cut, or Multiple Cut

Scientific Name:
Lutjanus sanguineus

Common Name:
Scarlet Snapper

size:
4-6, 6-8, 8-10, 6-12, 10-12, 12-16, 12-20 oz

standard Packing: (Available upon request)
10 lb master
case
Individual Vacuum Pack

Custom Packing: (Available upon request)
Private Labeling
Bag Programs

Recipes

Home  |  About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Privacy Policy
Phone 1-888-FISH-199 Fax (305) 594-4301